Maintenance Needs List painting ablution container
21%
+59 days left

Raised

R 13,910.00

Goal

R 66,740.00

Backers

4

R

General Maintenance Needs List

Building maintenance costs are estimates based on past costs.
Item prices rounded off to nearest Rand.
ItemQtyPriceTotal
Preschool Plumbing18,000.008,000.00
Education Centre Painting124,000.0024,000.00
Soup Kitchen Painting112,000.0012,000.00
iCollege Painting112,000.0012,000.00
Farming Tools: Wheelbarrows6975.005.850.00
Farming Tools: Rakes693.00558.00
Farming Tools: Spades6189.001,134.00
Farming Tools: Picks6319.001,914.00
Farming Tools: Hoes6154.00924.00
Farming Tools: Slashers660.00360.00
Total66,740.00

×

Cart