Preschool Hygiene Needs List

100%
-229 days left

Raised

R 14,300.00

Goal

R 13,425.00

Backers

3

Thank you. We have achieved our target.


ItemQtyPriceTotal
Toothpaste24015.993,837.60
Face Cloths24013.993,357.60
Hand Towels12015.991,918.20
Tooth Brushes12022.952,754.00
Baby Wipes6025.951,557.00
Total13,425.00